Colbourne Builders Ltd., Chilcompton

Colbourne Builders Ltd.
4 NORTHSIDE, WELLS ROAD
BA3 4ET Chilcompton
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
COLBOURNE BUILDERS LTD.
Reg. office address
2 NORTHSIDE WELLS ROAD, BA3 4ET, Chilcompton, Somerset
Company Number
03513566
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INFOXPRESS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Northside Wells Road Chilcompton Radstock BA3 4ET
C/O Jeremy Colbourne 27 Larch Court Radstock Bath Avon BA3 3EU
27 Larch Court Radstock Bath Avon BA3 3EU

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Categories
Building Companies
Colbourne Builders Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Colbourne Builders Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 NORTHSIDE, WELLS ROAD
    BA3 4ET  Chilcompton
  2. 4 NORTHSIDE, WELLS ROAD
    BA3 4ET  Chilcompton
  3. 4 NORTHSIDE, WELLS ROAD
    BA3 4ET  Chilcompton
  4. 4 NORTHSIDE, WELLS ROAD
    BA3 4ET  Chilcompton
  5. Wells Road
    BA3 4ET  Chilcompton
  6. CRAIGHOLM WELLS ROAD
    BA3 4EX  Chilcompton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies